Etiquetas de Calificacion:

SI = Sin Información
II = Información Insuficiente
SC = Sin Calificación

MATRICULANOMBREGRADOGRUPOMATERIACALIFICACION
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAESPAÑOL2
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAESPAÑOL9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAESPAÑOL5
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAESPAÑOL6
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAESPAÑOL6
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAESPAÑOL7
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAESPAÑOL6
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAESPAÑOL9
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAESPAÑOL9
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAESPAÑOL3
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAESPAÑOL1
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAESPAÑOL9
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAESPAÑOL3
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAESPAÑOL7
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAESPAÑOL6
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAESPAÑOL7
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAESPAÑOL9
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAESPAÑOL8
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAESPAÑOL8
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAESPAÑOL6
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAESPAÑOL9
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAESPAÑOL7
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAESPAÑOL10
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAESPAÑOL1
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS8
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS8
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS8
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS10
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS9
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAMATEMATICAS8
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAINGLES10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAINGLES9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAINGLES6
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAINGLES5
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAINGLES5
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAINGLES9
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAINGLES8
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAINGLES9
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAINGLES8
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAINGLES9
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAINGLES9
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAINGLES9
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAINGLES5
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAINGLES6
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAINGLES6
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAINGLES6
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAINGLES7
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAINGLES9
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAINGLES5
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAINGLES7
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAINGLES5
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROACIENCIAS6
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROACIENCIAS7
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROACIENCIAS9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROACIENCIAS5
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROACIENCIAS5
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROACIENCIAS9
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROACIENCIAS6
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROACIENCIAS7
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROACIENCIAS5
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROACIENCIAS7
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROACIENCIAS9
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROACIENCIAS6
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROACIENCIAS5
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROACIENCIAS9
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROACIENCIAS9
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROACIENCIAS5
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROACIENCIAS6
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROACIENCIAS7
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROACIENCIAS10
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROACIENCIAS9
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROACIENCIASSC
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROACIENCIAS10
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROACIENCIAS7
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROACIENCIAS8
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROACIENCIAS5
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAHISTORIA0
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAHISTORIA6
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAHISTORIA8
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAHISTORIA7
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAHISTORIA6
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAHISTORIA8
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAHISTORIA0
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAHISTORIA8
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAHISTORIA0
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAHISTORIA7
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAHISTORIA7
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAHISTORIA6
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAHISTORIA9
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAHISTORIA10
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAHISTORIA0
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA1
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA10
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA6
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA10
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA5
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA2
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA6
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA4
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA8
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA7
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA6
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA9
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAGEOGRAFIA2
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICAii
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICAii
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA10
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA7
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICAii
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA8
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICA9
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAFORMACION CIVICAii
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA9
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA4
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA0
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA4
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA7
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA7
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA6
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA4
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA9
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA7
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA3
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA3
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA9
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA9
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA8
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA6
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA3
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA5
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA7
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA8
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA6
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA6
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA5
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA9
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA8
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA7
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA10
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROATECNOLOGIA0
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAED. FISICA9
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAED. FISICA0
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAED. FISICA5
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAED. FISICA9
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAED. FISICA7
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAED. FISICA2
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAED. FISICA7
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAED. FISICA0
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAED. FISICA9
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAED. FISICA6
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAED. FISICA9
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAED. FISICA7
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAED. FISICA9
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAED. FISICA2
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAED. FISICA7
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAED. FISICA8
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAED. FISICA10
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAED. FISICA1
42102169ALEMAN DUEÑAS URIEL EFRENPRIMEROAARTES10
42102173ALVAREZ MONTES SHARA FERNANDAPRIMEROAARTES6
42101990BADILLO ESQUIVEL JUAN DE DIOSPRIMEROAARTES0
42101996BERUMEN ALVARADO SHIRLEY PRISCILA JHOANNAPRIMEROAARTES9
42102000CABALLERO VEGA LAREN ALEJANDROPRIMEROAARTES8
42102004CARRILLO FLORES DANIEL EDUARDOPRIMEROAARTES9
42102009CERVANTES SOLIS JESUS MANUELPRIMEROAARTES8
42102014DAVILA PINALES RENE ALEJANDROPRIMEROAARTES8
42101905DELGADO CAMPOS ASTRID AYELENPRIMEROAARTES10
42101910DOMINGUEZ LOZANO FERNANDO YAELPRIMEROAARTES6
42101912ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ IRIS AIDEPRIMEROAARTES9
42101805ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ HUGO SANTIAGOPRIMEROAARTES9
42101806FERNANDEZ REYES EMILY ALEJANDRAPRIMEROAARTES5
42101811GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS MARIA JOSEPRIMEROAARTES8
42101774GUTIERREZ CERVANTES CAROL VALERIAPRIMEROAARTES10
42101776HAROS HERNANDEZ EDGARPRIMEROAARTES5
42101781IBARRA ESPINOSA JOSE ANGELPRIMEROAARTES10
42101784LOPEZ ARTEAGA FERNANDO ARATHPRIMEROAARTES10
42101790LOPEZ MUÑOZ LESLIE VALERIAPRIMEROAARTES9
42101792MACIAS HERNANDEZ LUIS DANIELPRIMEROAARTES10
42101503MARTINEZ DELGADO ANAHI ELIZETHPRIMEROAARTES10
42102151MARTINEZ DELGADO EDUARDOPRIMEROAARTES7
42101880MEDINA LOPEZ EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAARTES8
42101885MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MANUELPRIMEROAARTES8
42101896PADILLA ACEVEDO DAVIDPRIMEROAARTES10
42101612QUEZADA BERNAL FATIMAPRIMEROAARTES10
42101616RAMIREZ GOMEZ MOISES EMMANUELPRIMEROAARTES8
42101628RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROAARTES10
42101507SALAZAR VELASCO GAEL ESTEBANPRIMEROAARTES9
42101518SAUCEDO GOMEZ MILDRED ASTRIDPRIMEROAARTES10
42101520TABOADA MENDEZ ISAACPRIMEROAARTES10
42101526TOVAR AVILA EVELYN GUADALUPEPRIMEROAARTES10
42102155VALDEZ JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIOPRIMEROAARTES9
42102161VILLAGRANA MARTINEZ OMAR ALEJANDROPRIMEROAARTES0
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBESPAÑOL8
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBESPAÑOL10
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL7
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL7
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBESPAÑOL7
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBESPAÑOL5
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBESPAÑOL10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBESPAÑOL6
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBESPAÑOL7
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBESPAÑOL10
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL8
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL2
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBESPAÑOL1
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBESPAÑOL1
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBESPAÑOL10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBESPAÑOL9
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBESPAÑOL2
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBESPAÑOL4
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBESPAÑOL8
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBESPAÑOL8
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBESPAÑOL5
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBESPAÑOL10
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS10
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS10
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS7
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS7
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS7
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS8
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS9
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBMATEMATICAS10
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBINGLES7
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBINGLES5
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBINGLES9
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBINGLES9
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBINGLES6
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBINGLES7
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBINGLES5
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBINGLES7
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBINGLES9
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBINGLES7
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBINGLES6
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBINGLES8
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBINGLES9
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBINGLES7
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBINGLES6
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBINGLESNP
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBINGLESNP
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBINGLES7
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBINGLES9
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBINGLES5
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBINGLES5
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBINGLES8
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBINGLES9
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBINGLES5
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBINGLES9
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBCIENCIAS10
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBCIENCIAS6
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBCIENCIAS5
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS6
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS5
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS9
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBCIENCIAS5
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBCIENCIASSC
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBCIENCIAS10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBCIENCIAS5
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBCIENCIAS8
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBCIENCIAS6
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBCIENCIAS7
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBHISTORIA9
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBHISTORIA9
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBHISTORIA8
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBHISTORIA9
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBHISTORIA3
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBHISTORIA8
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBHISTORIA3
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBHISTORIA3
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBHISTORIA2
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBHISTORIA2
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBHISTORIA0
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBHISTORIA1
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBHISTORIA9
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBHISTORIA9
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBHISTORIA3
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBHISTORIA8
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBHISTORIA9
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBHISTORIA8
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBHISTORIA10
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA7
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA9
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA9
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA9
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA9
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA6
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA9
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA6
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA9
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA4
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA10
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA3
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA7
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA2
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA2
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA0
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA4
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA6
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA2
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA7
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA4
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA7
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBGEOGRAFIA8
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA9
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA10
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA9
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA9
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA6
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA9
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA9
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA10
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA10
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICAii
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICAii
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA6
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA6
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICAsi
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICAsi
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICAii
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA6
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA7
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBFORMACION CIVICA8
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA9
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA6
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA9
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA8
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA6
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA6
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA5
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA9
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA4
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA6
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA9
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA9
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA7
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA5
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA6
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA7
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA3
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA9
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA3
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA4
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA0
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA0
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA0
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA7
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA4
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA7
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA4
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA3
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA2
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA8
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA3
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBTECNOLOGIA10
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBED. FISICA7
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBED. FISICA9
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBED. FISICA8
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBED. FISICA7
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBED. FISICA9
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBED. FISICA9
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBED. FISICA3
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBED. FISICA9
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBED. FISICA8
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBED. FISICA7
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBED. FISICA4
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBED. FISICA8
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBED. FISICA5
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBED. FISICA1
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBED. FISICA5
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBED. FISICA1
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBED. FISICA0
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBED. FISICA0
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBED. FISICA2
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBED. FISICA2
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBED. FISICA9
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBED. FISICA1
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBED. FISICA5
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBED. FISICA6
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBED. FISICA9
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBED. FISICA5
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBED. FISICA10
42102165ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ MAIAPRIMEROBARTES9
42102170ALEMAN GOYTIA DAVID EDUARDOPRIMEROBARTES8
42102174ANAYA SALAZAR ARANZA GUADALUPEPRIMEROBARTES9
42101991BAEZ GARCIA HECTOR EDUARDOPRIMEROBARTES10
42101997BETANCOURT CARLOS HELEN ITZELPRIMEROBARTES8
42105451CALDERA ARTEAGA KAROL GIBRAN MANUELPRIMEROBARTES9
42102005CARRILLO HARO DANIEL ELIHUPRIMEROBARTES7
42102010CHAVEZ CHAVEZ LEZLY LIZETHPRIMEROBARTES8
42101901DE LA CRUZ URIBE KARELLY MAYRINPRIMEROBARTES8
42101906DELGADO LOZANO GABRIEL MOISESPRIMEROBARTES10
42101911DURAN GUERRA NAOMI YAMILETPRIMEROBARTES7
42101801ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLIPRIMEROBARTES10
42101807FLORES CONTRERAS WENDY JANETHPRIMEROBARTES10
42101812GONZALEZ GUERRERO DIEGO DAVIDPRIMEROBARTES5
42101775GUTIERREZ ISORDIA JOHANN MICHELPRIMEROBARTES5
42101777HERNANDEZ AGUILAR CRISTOBAL ABISAIPRIMEROBARTES10
42101782IBARRA ROSTRO CESAR OSVALDOPRIMEROBARTES10
42101785LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGEL ZABDIELPRIMEROBARTES8
42101791LOPEZ VARGAS LUZ MARIELPRIMEROBARTES5
42101793MALDONADO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO EMILIANOPRIMEROBARTES5
42101875MARTINEZ PEREZ CESARPRIMEROBARTES7
42101886MORENO SEGURA RODRIGO GAELPRIMEROBARTES5
42101897PAREDES FERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROBARTES5
42101632PINEDO CASTRO ALVARO ANDRESPRIMEROBARTES0
42106524QUEZADA RODRIGUEZ ELIOT OMARPRIMEROBARTES6
42101617RAMIREZ MERCADO MAGALY CHARBELPRIMEROBARTES10
42101622REYES RODRIGUEZ CEDRICK LEONARDOPRIMEROBARTES5
42101623REYES RODRIGUEZ NANCYPRIMEROBARTES9
42101626RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROPRIMEROBARTES5
42101508SALAZAR ZAVALA ZOE ELIZABETHPRIMEROBARTES7
42105182SANCHEZ ROMERO SAMARAPRIMEROBARTES6
42101521TAMAYO MORENO BRIANDA VALERIA CANDELARIAPRIMEROBARTES7
42101527TOVAR CORNEJO JULIO CESARPRIMEROBARTES5
42102162VILLAGRANA ORTIZ DANIELA GERALDINEPRIMEROBARTES10
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCESPAÑOL5
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCESPAÑOL6
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCESPAÑOL5
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL8
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCESPAÑOL5
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCESPAÑOL6
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL5
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCESPAÑOL6
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCESPAÑOL9
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCESPAÑOL9
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCESPAÑOL9
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCESPAÑOLNP
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCESPAÑOL7
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCESPAÑOL9
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCESPAÑOL7
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCESPAÑOLNP
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCESPAÑOL10
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCESPAÑOL5
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS7
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS1
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS9
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS5
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS4
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS4
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS5
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS5
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS3
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS4
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS9
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS7
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS5
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS3
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS4
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS8
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS1
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS5
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS3
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS4
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS4
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS5
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS9
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS3
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS6
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS9
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS8
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS6
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS8
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS8
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCMATEMATICAS7
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCINGLES8
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCINGLES5
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCINGLES9
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCINGLES7
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCINGLES10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCINGLES5
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCINGLES5
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCINGLES7
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCINGLES7
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCINGLES6
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCINGLES10
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCINGLESNP
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCINGLES6
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCINGLES7
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCINGLES6
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCINGLES7
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCINGLES10
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCINGLES5
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCINGLES6
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCINGLES8
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCINGLES9
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCINGLES7
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS9
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCCIENCIAS5
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS6
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCCIENCIAS5
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCCIENCIAS6
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCCIENCIAS5
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCCIENCIAS6
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCCIENCIAS5
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCCIENCIAS6
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCCIENCIAS5
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCCIENCIASSC
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCCIENCIAS9
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS9
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCCIENCIAS7
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCCIENCIAS8
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCHISTORIA6
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCHISTORIA5
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCHISTORIA6
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCHISTORIA4
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCHISTORIA8
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCHISTORIA7
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCHISTORIA1
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCHISTORIA9
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCHISTORIA5
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCHISTORIA4
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCHISTORIA5
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCHISTORIA9
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCHISTORIA3
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCHISTORIA1
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCHISTORIA7
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCHISTORIA9
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCHISTORIA8
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCHISTORIA9
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCHISTORIA9
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCHISTORIA3
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCHISTORIA6
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCHISTORIA10
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCHISTORIA4
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA8
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA2
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA7
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA7
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA3
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA6
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA6
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA4
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA8
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA4
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA9
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA8
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA7
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA6
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA4
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA9
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA3
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA3
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA6
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA7
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA8
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA8
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA9
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA4
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA7
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA9
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA5
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA7
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA9
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA8
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCGEOGRAFIA4
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA8
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA6
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA9
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA8
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA6
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA9
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA6
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA7
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA7
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA8
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA7
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA6
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICAII
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA6
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA8
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA9
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA9
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA8
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA10
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA9
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCFORMACION CIVICA6
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA9
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA0
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA8
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA4
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA1
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA5
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA2
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA6
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA5
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA1
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA7
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA1
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA9
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA5
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA1
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA8
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA0
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA5
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA5
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA6
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA8
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA6
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA8
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA0
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA8
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA9
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA1
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA5
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA8
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA10
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCTECNOLOGIA3
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCED. FISICA8
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCED. FISICA0
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCED. FISICA9
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCED. FISICA4
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCED. FISICA5
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCED. FISICA9
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCED. FISICA2
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCED. FISICA8
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCED. FISICA1
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCED. FISICA5
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCED. FISICA2
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCED. FISICA8
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCED. FISICA1
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCED. FISICA0
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCED. FISICA5
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCED. FISICA8
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCED. FISICA7
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCED. FISICA0
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCED. FISICA1
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCED. FISICA7
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCED. FISICA10
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCED. FISICA4
42102166ADAME GONZALEZ GRETEL TERESAPRIMEROCARTES10
42102171ALONSO CHAVEZ IKER GABRIELPRIMEROCARTES5
42102175ARROYO OROZCO JENNIFER ALEXAPRIMEROCARTES10
42101992BALDERAS RIVAS ERIN ANDREIPRIMEROCARTES9
42101998BLANCO GALAVIZ RENATAPRIMEROCARTES10
42102001CALDERA TOVAR GIOVANNY DE JESUSPRIMEROCARTES5
42102006CARRILLO SILVA CARLOSPRIMEROCARTES7
42102011CORDERO TORRES AISHA KARINAPRIMEROCARTES9
42101802ESCOBEDO DELGADO MARIA JOSEPRIMEROCARTES8
42101808FLORES CORTES FERNANDAPRIMEROCARTES10
42101813GONZALEZ INOSTROZA CONCEPCION DEL ROSARIOPRIMEROCARTES5
42101783IRACHETA DUEÑAS DANIEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROCARTES5
42101786LOPEZ ESPARZA MARIA FERNANDAPRIMEROCARTES5
42101794MARQUEZ BENITEZ CRISTO SAIDPRIMEROCARTES7
42101988MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ BRAYAN DANIELPRIMEROCARTES7
42101876MARTINEZ RUIZ SANTIAGO ALFONSO KIRIKUPRIMEROCARTES6
42101881MEDINA SOSA XIMENA GUADALUPEPRIMEROCARTES9
42101887MUÑOZ GAMBOA TRISTANPRIMEROCARTES0
42101893NUNGARAY CASILLAS JOSE RAMONPRIMEROCARTES8
42101894OLVERA VITAL MARIO EDUARDOPRIMEROCARTES6
42101898PEREZ JUAREZ FERNANDA LORELEYNPRIMEROCARTES6
42101611PINEDO HERNANDEZ MANUEL EMILIANOPRIMEROCARTES9
42101613QUEZADA VANEGAS XIMENA AMAYRANIPRIMEROCARTES9
42101618RAMIREZ PEREZ EMILIANO TONATIUHPRIMEROCARTES10
42101624RIVERA PIÑON LUZ ANAHIPRIMEROCARTES7
42101630RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA ZABDYPRIMEROCARTES8
42101509SALINAS SANCHEZ SARA CAMILAPRIMEROCARTES10
42101513SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDROPRIMEROCARTES8
42101519SIFUENTES ESCOBEDO PAULA REGINAPRIMEROCARTES5
42101528TREJO LOPEZ SANTIAGOPRIMEROCARTES9
42102157VAZQUEZ RIVAS VICTORIAPRIMEROCARTES5
42102163VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ LUIS DEMIANPRIMEROCARTES5
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODESPAÑOL5
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODESPAÑOL8
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODESPAÑOL9
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODESPAÑOL7
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODESPAÑOL9
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODESPAÑOL5
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODESPAÑOLNP
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODESPAÑOL9
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODESPAÑOLNP
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODESPAÑOL9
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODESPAÑOL5
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODESPAÑOL10
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODESPAÑOL9
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODESPAÑOL7
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODESPAÑOL7
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODESPAÑOL5
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS6
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS8
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS8
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODMATEMATICAS1
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODMATEMATICAS7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODMATEMATICAS5
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODMATEMATICAS10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODMATEMATICAS7
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODMATEMATICAS7
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS4
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODMATEMATICAS8
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODMATEMATICAS9
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODMATEMATICAS6
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODMATEMATICAS5
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODMATEMATICAS9
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS3
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODMATEMATICAS7
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS3
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODMATEMATICAS0
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODMATEMATICAS5
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODMATEMATICAS10
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODMATEMATICAS3
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODMATEMATICAS8
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS8
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODMATEMATICAS8
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS7
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS5
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODMATEMATICAS4
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODMATEMATICAS6
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODMATEMATICAS9
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS4
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODMATEMATICAS6
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODMATEMATICAS3
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODMATEMATICAS1
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODINGLES8
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODINGLES9
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODINGLES9
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODINGLES5
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODINGLES5
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODINGLES5
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODINGLES9
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODINGLES9
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODINGLES5
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODINGLES5
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODINGLES9
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODINGLES7
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODINGLES5
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODINGLES9
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODINGLES8
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODINGLES6
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODINGLES8
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODINGLES5
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODINGLESNP
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODINGLES6
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODINGLES5
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODINGLES6
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODINGLES5
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODINGLES9
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODINGLES7
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODINGLES8
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODINGLES6
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODINGLES8
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODINGLES5
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODINGLES9
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODINGLES5
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODINGLES5
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODINGLES5
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODINGLESNP
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODCIENCIASSC
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODCIENCIAS10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODCIENCIAS5
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODCIENCIAS10
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODCIENCIAS6
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODCIENCIAS5
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODCIENCIAS9
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODCIENCIAS5
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODCIENCIAS6
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODCIENCIAS6
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODCIENCIAS9
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODCIENCIAS5
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODCIENCIAS8
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODCIENCIAS9
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODCIENCIAS7
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODCIENCIAS5
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODHISTORIA8
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODHISTORIA7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODHISTORIA9
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODHISTORIA7
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODHISTORIA7
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODHISTORIA8
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODHISTORIA9
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODHISTORIA1
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODHISTORIA0
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODHISTORIA8
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODHISTORIA6
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODHISTORIA3
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODHISTORIA7
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODHISTORIA7
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODHISTORIA10
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODHISTORIA8
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODHISTORIA9
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODHISTORIA0
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA9
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA9
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA4
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA9
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA9
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA7
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA6
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA6
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA7
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA7
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA6
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA10
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA4
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA2
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA6
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA7
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA6
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA4
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA9
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA9
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA5
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA10
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA8
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA6
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODGEOGRAFIA1
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA9
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA9
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA4
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA9
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA9
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA7
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA6
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA6
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA7
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA7
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA6
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA10
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA4
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA2
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA6
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA7
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA6
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA4
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA9
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA9
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA5
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA10
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA8
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA6
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODFORMACION CIVICA1
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA5
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA9
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA10
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA3
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA10
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA8
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA6
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA6
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA4
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA10
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA8
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA6
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA9
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA8
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA4
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA8
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA0
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA4
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA7
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODTECNOLOGIASC
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA6
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA3
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA7
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA9
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA8
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA6
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA5
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA4
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA9
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA6
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA5
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA3
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODTECNOLOGIA0
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODED. FISICA4
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODED. FISICA7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODED. FISICA9
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODED. FISICA9
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODED. FISICA4
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODED. FISICA9
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODED. FISICA7
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODED. FISICA9
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODED. FISICA9
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODED. FISICA4
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODED. FISICA8
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODED. FISICA0
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODED. FISICA0
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODED. FISICA7
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODED. FISICA6
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODED. FISICA4
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODED. FISICA1
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODED. FISICA8
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODED. FISICA6
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODED. FISICA8
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODED. FISICA9
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODED. FISICA6
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODED. FISICA10
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODED. FISICA8
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODED. FISICA6
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODED. FISICA3
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODED. FISICA0
42102172ALVARADO DE LA TORRE NATANIA VALERIAPRIMERODARTES9
42101989ARTEAGA PEÑA IVANNA ESTEFANIAPRIMERODARTES10
42101993BAÑUELOS DELGADO MARGARITA MARIANAPRIMERODARTES10
42101999BURNES TENORIO MATIASPRIMERODARTES7
42105452CAMPOS FLORES PABLO ALBERTOPRIMERODARTES7
42102007CASTAÑEDA SOSA GAEL ALEJANDROPRIMERODARTES10
42102012CORTES VALDEZ AXEL MANUELPRIMERODARTES9
42101902DE LA TORRE GONZALEZ JAN ALEXISPRIMERODARTES9
42101907DIAZ BARRANCO NESTOR JOSEPRIMERODARTES6
42101803ESPARZA TRIANA DANIELA ALONDRAPRIMERODARTES6
42101809GALLEGOS QUIROZ BRYAN DANIELPRIMERODARTES10
42101771GONZALEZ SALAS FRANCISCO SAIDPRIMERODARTES5
42101796GUZMAN CORREA MATEOPRIMERODARTES9
42101778HERNANDEZ ROSALES SEBASTIANPRIMERODARTES5
42101787LOPEZ GARCES ESAUPRIMERODARTES5
42101795MARQUEZ MEDINA DAFNE SHAMARAPRIMERODARTES6
42101873MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE FERNANDOPRIMERODARTES10
42101877MARTINEZ SIGALA MARIA ROMINAPRIMERODARTES5
42101882MENDEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN JANAABPRIMERODARTES5
42101888MUÑOZ LOPEZ GABRIEL EMILIANOPRIMERODARTES8
42101892NORIEGA MIRANDA BRAYAN NOELPRIMERODARTES8
42101606PEREZ NUÑEZ CAMILA EDITHPRIMERODARTES7
42101614QUIÑONES MEDELLIN PABLO ALONSOPRIMERODARTES5
42101619RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANNA SOFIAPRIMERODARTES10
42101625RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO MATIASPRIMERODARTES10
42101631ROSALES CANDELAS MARIA ESTHELAPRIMERODARTES10
42101510SANCHEZ AQUINO VALENTINAPRIMERODARTES9
42101514SANTANA ALANIZ JONAS YAHELPRIMERODARTES7
42101517SAUCEDO CORTEZ JOSE ALBERTOPRIMERODARTES6
42101523TORRES DURAN JORGEPRIMERODARTES5
42102152TRIGUEROS CATIEL VANIA VALENTINAPRIMERODARTES6
42102156VAZQUEZ AGUILERA VLADIMIRPRIMERODARTES6
42102158VEGA ORTIZ FATIMA SOFIAPRIMERODARTES8
42102164ZORRILLA GARCIA LUIS DAVIDPRIMERODARTES5
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL10
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEESPAÑOL5
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEESPAÑOL8
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEESPAÑOL10
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEESPAÑOL10
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEESPAÑOL4
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEESPAÑOL6
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL7
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEESPAÑOL10
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEESPAÑOL6
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEESPAÑOL5
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEESPAÑOL7
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEESPAÑOL1
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL7
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL4
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEESPAÑOL2
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEESPAÑOL5
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEESPAÑOL7
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL8
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEESPAÑOL8
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL4
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEESPAÑOL8
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEESPAÑOL6
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEESPAÑOL2
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL9
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEESPAÑOL5
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL7
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEESPAÑOL6
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS8
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS6
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS7
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS7
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS8
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEMATEMATICASSIN SEÑAL
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS6
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS8
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS6
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS8
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS7
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS9
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS6
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS8
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEMATEMATICAS5
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEINGLES7
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEINGLES8
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEINGLES8
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEINGLES9
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEINGLES9
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEINGLES8
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEINGLESNP
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEINGLES9
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEINGLES10
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEINGLES8
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEINGLES8
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEINGLES5
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEINGLES8
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEINGLES9
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEINGLES6
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEINGLES6
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEINGLES9
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEINGLES8
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEINGLES10
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEINGLES7
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEINGLES8
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEINGLES10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEINGLES7
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEINGLES5
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEINGLES10
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEINGLES8
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEINGLES5
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEINGLES7
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROECIENCIAS6
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROECIENCIAS7
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROECIENCIASSC
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROECIENCIAS7
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROECIENCIAS5
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROECIENCIAS7
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROECIENCIAS6
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROECIENCIAS7
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROECIENCIAS5
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROECIENCIASSC
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROECIENCIAS8
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROECIENCIAS7
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROECIENCIAS10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROECIENCIASSC
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROECIENCIAS6
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROECIENCIAS6
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROECIENCIAS7
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROECIENCIAS9
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEHISTORIA1
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEHISTORIA8
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEHISTORIA8
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEHISTORIA5
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEHISTORIA3
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEHISTORIA3
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEHISTORIA7
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEHISTORIA7
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEHISTORIA1
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEHISTORIA6
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEHISTORIA9
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEHISTORIA10
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA6
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA9
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA9
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA7
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA9
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA0
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA2
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA9
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA9
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA5
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA6
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA2
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA7
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA7
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA4
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA5
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA4
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA1
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA8
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA6
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA3
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA9
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA7
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA7
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEGEOGRAFIA7
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICAII
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA7
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA8
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICAII
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICAII
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA6
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA8
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA8
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA6
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA9
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA7
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA10
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA7
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA7
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEFORMACION CIVICA8
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA4
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA9
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA9
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA8
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA0
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA4
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA7
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA8
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA8
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA4
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA9
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA3
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA4
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA8
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA9
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA3
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA0
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA4
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA8
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA8
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA0
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA5
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA7
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA9
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA5
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA0
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA4
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROETECNOLOGIA10
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEED. FISICA7
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEED. FISICA0
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEED. FISICA3
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEED. FISICA6
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEED. FISICA7
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEED. FISICA6
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEED. FISICA2
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEED. FISICA4
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEED. FISICA0
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEED. FISICA5
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEED. FISICA5
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEED. FISICA2
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEED. FISICA2
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEED. FISICA10
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEED. FISICA9
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEED. FISICA8
42102167AGUILAR POSADAS KATYA CAROLINAPRIMEROEARTES10
42102245ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN AARONPRIMEROEARTES7
42101994BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSEPRIMEROEARTES10
42102002CAMPOS ROSTRO AJHIAM DHANESHPRIMEROEARTES9
42105455CASTRO RAMIREZ VICTOR RENEPRIMEROEARTES9
42102013CRUZ ESPINOZA NEDER ISAIPRIMEROEARTES10
42101903DE LARA ORTIZ MIA SARAHIPRIMEROEARTES10
42101908DIAZ SERRANO DAMIAN ARMANDOPRIMEROEARTES5
42101913DURON ROUSSELL ERIK ADRIANPRIMEROEARTES5
42101804ESQUIVEZ TOVAR SILVIA KINZAYAPRIMEROEARTES10
42101810GALLEGOS SORIANO AITANA ELIPRIMEROEARTES6
42105011GAYTAN ALMANZA KAREN SARAHIPRIMEROEARTES9
42101772GUARDADO GARCIA EDSON RAFAELPRIMEROEARTES7
42101779HERRERA MEDINA MARIA REGINAPRIMEROEARTES7
42101788LOPEZ HORTEALES MALCOM ANTONIOPRIMEROEARTES8
42104355MARTINEZ ADAME PABLO ANTONIOPRIMEROEARTES0
42101878MATA YAÑEZ SARAH FERNANDAPRIMEROEARTES8
42101883MENDEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA LIZETHPRIMEROEARTES10
42105193MEZA VIDAL ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEARTES6
42101889MUÑOZ SILVA YOSTYN LEONELPRIMEROEARTES6
42101895ORTIZ ESCAREÑO YOVANNI XAVIERPRIMEROEARTES5
42101607PEREZ VALERIO METZTLI GETSEMANIPRIMEROEARTES9
42101610PICHARDO GARCIA AZUL ESTEFANIAPRIMEROEARTES8
42101615QUIROZ SAUCEDO DANIELPRIMEROEARTES8
42105173RAMIREZ ZALDIVAR CAROLINA VICTORIAPRIMEROEARTES6
42101621REYES AGUILAR JUAN CARLOSPRIMEROEARTES6
42101627RODRIGUEZ DAVILA DAVID DE JESUSPRIMEROEARTES9
42101504ROSALES LARA AMAURY NATHANIELPRIMEROEARTES10
42101506RUIZ MORALES YOEL ALEJANDROPRIMEROEARTES8
42101511SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN RAULPRIMEROEARTES5
42101512SANCHEZ OLAGUE CAMILA LUCIAPRIMEROEARTES10
42101516SANTANA DE LA TORRE DANIELA DIBANHIPRIMEROEARTES7
42102153VALADEZ CHAVEZ JULISSA DAYANNAPRIMEROEARTES6
42102159VEGA VAZQUEZ ARANTZAPRIMEROEARTES8
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFESPAÑOL9
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL7
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFESPAÑOL3
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFESPAÑOL9
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL2
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFESPAÑOL3
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFESPAÑOL5
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFESPAÑOL3
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFESPAÑOL5
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFESPAÑOL3
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFESPAÑOL7
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFESPAÑOL6
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFESPAÑOL8
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFESPAÑOL8
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFESPAÑOL4
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFESPAÑOL6
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFESPAÑOL2
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFESPAÑOL4
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFESPAÑOL5
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFESPAÑOL2
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFESPAÑOL7
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL2
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFESPAÑOL2
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS7
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS8
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS6
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFMATEMATICASSS SIN SEÑAL
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS6
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS8
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS6
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS6
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS7
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS8
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS7
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS7
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS7
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFMATEMATICASSS SIN SEÑAL
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS9
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFMATEMATICAS5
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFINGLES9
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFINGLES9
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFINGLESNP
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFINGLES6
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFINGLES9
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFINGLES9
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFINGLES6
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFINGLES10
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFINGLES10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFINGLES8
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFINGLES5
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFINGLES6
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFINGLES8
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFINGLES8
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFINGLES9
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFINGLES8
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFINGLES10
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFINGLES9
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFINGLES6
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFINGLES5
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFINGLES5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFINGLES5
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFINGLES5
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFINGLES9
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFINGLES5
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFINGLES5
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFINGLES5
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS9
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFCIENCIAS6
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFCIENCIAS9
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS6
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFCIENCIAS6
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFCIENCIAS9
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFCIENCIAS8
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS9
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFCIENCIAS8
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS8
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFCIENCIAS8
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFCIENCIAS6
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS6
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFCIENCIAS6
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS9
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS5
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFCIENCIAS7
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFHISTORIA7
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFHISTORIA9
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFHISTORIA10
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFHISTORIA0
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFHISTORIA9
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFHISTORIA2
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFHISTORIA4
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFHISTORIA0
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFHISTORIA1
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFHISTORIA10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFHISTORIA6
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFHISTORIA3
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFHISTORIA9
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFHISTORIA6
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFHISTORIA9
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFHISTORIA10
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFHISTORIA9
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFHISTORIA6
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFHISTORIA4
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFHISTORIA0
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFHISTORIA7
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFHISTORIA5
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFHISTORIA3
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFHISTORIA10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFHISTORIA6
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFHISTORIA8
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFHISTORIA4
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA8
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA8
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA10
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA6
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA10
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA8
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA6
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA10
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA10
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA9
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA8
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA8
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA6
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA5
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA8
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA6
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFGEOGRAFIA6
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA7
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA9
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICASI
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA10
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICAII
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA6
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICASI
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA9
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICAII
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA7
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICAII
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA7
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA10
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA9
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA9
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA7
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICAII
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA8
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA7
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICAII
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICAII
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA6
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFFORMACION CIVICA6
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA9
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA0
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA8
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA3
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA6
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA3
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA7
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA0
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA7
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA9
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA9
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA8
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA3
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA0
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA3
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFTECNOLOGIA5
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFED. FISICA8
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFED. FISICA0
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFED. FISICA8
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFED. FISICA1
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFED. FISICA9
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFED. FISICA8
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFED. FISICA1
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFED. FISICA2
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFED. FISICA8
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFED. FISICA1
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFED. FISICA9
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFED. FISICA7
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFED. FISICA7
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFED. FISICA4
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFED. FISICA8
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFED. FISICA0
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFED. FISICA5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFED. FISICA4
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFED. FISICA0
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFED. FISICA10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFED. FISICA9
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFED. FISICA4
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFED. FISICA2
42102168AGUILERA GONZALEZ DANNA MIRITZYPRIMEROFARTES8
42101995BAUTISTA RIOS ALAN ROMEOPRIMEROFARTES8
42102003CARMONA GONZALEZ AXEL FRANCISCOPRIMEROFARTES8
42105457CASTRO VALDIVIA IAN JOSUEPRIMEROFARTES5
42105458CERVANTES BELTRAN LOYD ALEXANDERPRIMEROFARTES9
42102008CERVANTES CASTILLO KARLA RUBIPRIMEROFARTES9
42105461DAVILA ESPARZA CHRISTIAN ORLANDOPRIMEROFARTES5
42101904DEL RIO CARDONA KATIA RICHELLEPRIMEROFARTES8
42101909DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO CLARCK ALEJANDROPRIMEROFARTES7
42105009ESTRADA ZEMPOALTECA ADANPRIMEROFARTES5
42101773GUERRA MARTINEZ URIELPRIMEROFARTES10
42105018HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PERLA AZUCENAPRIMEROFARTES5
42101780HERRERA MENDEZ MAURICIOPRIMEROFARTES10
42104559LECHUGA HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ADRIANPRIMEROFARTES8
42101789LOPEZ LOPEZ GEMA DENISSEPRIMEROFARTES5
42104353LOPEZ PONCE ULISES HUMBERTOPRIMEROFARTES10
42101608MARTINEZ CORDERO JIMENA AMELYPRIMEROFARTES8
42101874MARTINEZ ORTEGA REGINA MELISSAPRIMEROFARTES5
42101879MEDINA ARCEO JESUS ANGELPRIMEROFARTES10
42101884MONTANO CAMPOS CAMILA ABIGAILPRIMEROFARTES7
42101890MURILLO CURIEL ANGEL EMILIOPRIMEROFARTES9
42101609PICASSO GONZALEZ SANDRA CECILIAPRIMEROFARTES10
42101620RAMOS DUEÑAS JOSHUA GAELPRIMEROFARTES7
42105176RAMOS LOPEZ JIMENA DENISSEPRIMEROFARTES5
42101629RODRIGUEZ ESQUIVEL EDWINPRIMEROFARTES8
42101505ROSALES QUEZADA ODINPRIMEROFARTES5
42106528ROSAS ROBLES GRECIA ESMERALDA SINAIPRIMEROFARTES5
42105179SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IAN GAELPRIMEROFARTES5
42106530TORRES ESPARZA CARLO ESTEBANPRIMEROFARTES0
42101525TORRES QUIÑONES SANTIAGOPRIMEROFARTES10
42102154VALADEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ISSACPRIMEROFARTES9
42105185VAZQUEZ GARAY CARLOS SANTIAGOPRIMEROFARTES5
42102160VELASCO DORADO ERIC FERNANDOPRIMEROFARTES5
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGESPAÑOLNP
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL8
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGESPAÑOL8
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGESPAÑOL9
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGESPAÑOLNP
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGESPAÑOL7
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL10
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGESPAÑOL8
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGESPAÑOL10
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGESPAÑOL10
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL8
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGESPAÑOLNP
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGESPAÑOL10
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGESPAÑOL8
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL5
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGESPAÑOL5
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGESPAÑOL10
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGESPAÑOL10
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGESPAÑOL8
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGESPAÑOLNP
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGESPAÑOL7
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGESPAÑOLNP
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL7
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGESPAÑOL6
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS3
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS3
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS1
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS7
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS7
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS8
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGMATEMATICASSC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS4
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS6
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS9
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS2
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS5
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS8
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS6
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS9
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS1
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS7
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGMATEMATICASNP
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS8
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS7
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS3
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS6
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS9
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS4
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS5
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS5
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS0
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS5
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGMATEMATICAS3
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGINGLES5
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGINGLESNP
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGINGLES5
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGINGLES5
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGINGLES7
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGINGLES9
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGINGLESBAJA
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGINGLES5
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGINGLESBAJA
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGINGLES9
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGINGLES5
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGINGLES5
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGINGLES9
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGINGLES5
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGINGLES8
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGINGLES5
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGINGLES5
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGINGLESBAJA
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGINGLES9
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGINGLES6
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGINGLES5
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGINGLES5
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGINGLES9
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGINGLES8
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGINGLES6
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGINGLES5
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGINGLES5
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGINGLESNP
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGINGLES6
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGINGLES5
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGCIENCIAS5
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGCIENCIAS6
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGCIENCIAS9
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGCIENCIASSC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGCIENCIAS5
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS9
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGCIENCIAS5
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGCIENCIAS8
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGCIENCIAS10
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGCIENCIAS8
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS5
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS9
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGCIENCIASNP
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGCIENCIAS9
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS5
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGCIENCIAS10
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGCIENCIAS9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGCIENCIAS7
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGCIENCIAS6
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGCIENCIAS5
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGCIENCIASNP
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS6
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGCIENCIAS6
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGHISTORIA6
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGHISTORIA1
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGHISTORIA7
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGHISTORIA4
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGHISTORIASC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGHISTORIA9
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGHISTORIA1
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGHISTORIA1
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGHISTORIA1
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGHISTORIA4
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGHISTORIA4
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGHISTORIASC
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGHISTORIA9
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGHISTORIA1
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGHISTORIA5
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGHISTORIA9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGHISTORIA9
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGHISTORIA4
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGHISTORIA1
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGHISTORIA0
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGHISTORIA10
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGHISTORIA9
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA5
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA1
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA3
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA7
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIASC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA5
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA4
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA0
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA6
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA8
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA5
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA3
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA4
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA0
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA8
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA3
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA5
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA8
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA4
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA3
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA0
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA9
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGGEOGRAFIA2
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA7
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICAII
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICAII
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA8
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICASI
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA8
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA6
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICAII
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA8
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA10
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA6
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA10
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA6
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA6
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICASI
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICAII
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA6
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA10
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA8
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA7
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICAII
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICASI
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA9
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGFORMACION CIVICA7
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA3
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA0
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA5
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA5
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIASC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA0
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA3
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA0
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA5
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA3
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA7
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA6
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIASC
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA9
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA3
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA7
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA7
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA3
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA0
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA0
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGTECNOLOGIA10
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGED. FISICA7
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGED. FISICA8
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGED. FISICA0
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGED. FISICA5
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGED. FISICA3
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGED. FISICA8
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGED. FISICA10
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGED. FISICASC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGED. FISICA4
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGED. FISICA1
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGED. FISICA7
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGED. FISICA1
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGED. FISICA8
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGED. FISICA10
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGED. FISICA1
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGED. FISICA10
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGED. FISICA4
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGED. FISICA3
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGED. FISICASC
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGED. FISICA10
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGED. FISICA8
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGED. FISICA0
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGED. FISICA2
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGED. FISICA10
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGED. FISICA9
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGED. FISICA5
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGED. FISICA1
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGED. FISICA1
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGED. FISICA0
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGED. FISICA7
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGED. FISICA4
42102246AGUILAR MARTINEZ ARY ISAIPRIMEROGARTES5
42106514CABRERA GARCIA OSKAR GIOBANYPRIMEROGARTES0
42105450CABRERA RODRIGUEZ DANNA KARENPRIMEROGARTES9
42106515CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ VALENTINAPRIMEROGARTES5
42105007DE LA ROSA BASURTO EDER EMMANUELPRIMEROGARTES5
42106517ESCAREÑO ESPINOSA LUCIAN GERARDOPRIMEROGARTES9
42101391GARCIA DE LA TORRE ADELINE YANINAPRIMEROGARTESSC
42105010GARCIA DIAZ KATHERINE ARLETTPRIMEROGARTES7
42107101GARCIA ROQUE BRAYAN SAIDPRIMEROGARTESSC
42105963GONZALEZ CRUZ PERLA MIREYAPRIMEROGARTES10
42105013GONZALEZ LEYVA FERNANDA MICHELLEPRIMEROGARTES0
42105014GUERRERO HERNANDEZ YANETH GUADALUPEPRIMEROGARTES9
42105015GUTIERREZ SOSA DYLAN RICARDOPRIMEROGARTES9
42107020JAQUEZ TORRES KARLA DANIELAPRIMEROGARTES6
42101313LOPEZ ALVAREZ YOSGARD LEONARDOPRIMEROGARTES5
42104357MAURICIO MEDELLIN DANIELA NIRVANAPRIMEROGARTES6
42105194MIJAREZ VILLAGRANA CONSTANZAPRIMEROGARTES7
42107014MONTALVO GUERRERO RODRIGOPRIMEROGARTES0
42101891NAJERA MALDONADO MELANIPRIMEROGARTES10
42106521NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEXA NAOMIPRIMEROGARTES10
42104358PEREZ VALDEZ NATALIA SOFIAPRIMEROGARTES5
42104359PESCI FLORES ABRIL DENISPRIMEROGARTES7
42106526QUIROZ FERNANDEZ DANIELPRIMEROGARTES9
42104362RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MILDRED GABRIELLPRIMEROGARTES10
42105256RAMOS GARCIA SARAHI YAMILETHPRIMEROGARTES9
42106527RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA NAYLEPRIMEROGARTES6
42106529SANCHEZ BRIONES VICTOR ULISESPRIMEROGARTES5
42101522TORRES ARREOLA ALEJANDROPRIMEROGARTES0
42101524TORRES GONZALEZ VANESA CAROLINAPRIMEROGARTES10
42106532VAZQUEZ CARRILLO BRICEIDAPRIMEROGARTES8
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL3
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL9
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL8
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL8
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL8
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAESPAÑOL4
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL10
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL9
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAESPAÑOL7
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL4
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL1
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL6
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL7
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL6
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL10
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAESPAÑOL6
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL3
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL0
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAESPAÑOL1
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL9
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL9
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL8
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL10
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAESPAÑOL9
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL0
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL7
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL7
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAESPAÑOL5
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS3
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS9
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS4
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS10
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS8
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS4
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS8
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS0
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS0
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS7
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS6
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS9
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAMATEMATICAS5
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAINGLES3
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAINGLES4
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAINGLES7
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAINGLES6
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAINGLES9
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAINGLES9
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAINGLES6
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAINGLES9
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAINGLES8
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAINGLES8
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAINGLES6
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAINGLES10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAINGLES4
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAINGLES8
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAINGLES3
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAINGLES4
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAINGLES7
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAINGLES10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAINGLES6
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAINGLES4
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAINGLES3
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAINGLES4
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAINGLES8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAINGLES2
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAINGLES3
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAINGLES9
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAINGLES3
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAINGLES2
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAINGLES5
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAINGLES8
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAINGLES5
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAINGLES8
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAINGLES9
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAINGLES6
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAINGLES3
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAINGLES4
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAINGLES7
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAINGLES6
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS5
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS7
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOACIENCIAS9
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOACIENCIAS7
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS9
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOACIENCIAS10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOACIENCIAS4
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOACIENCIAS7
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOACIENCIAS5
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOACIENCIAS9
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS5
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS5
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS0
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOACIENCIAS0
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOACIENCIAS2
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOACIENCIAS7
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOACIENCIAS9
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOACIENCIAS9
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOACIENCIAS6
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOACIENCIAS5
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOACIENCIAS8
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA5
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAHISTORIA1
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAHISTORIA7
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAHISTORIA3
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA5
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAHISTORIA3
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAHISTORIA5
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA7
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAHISTORIA8
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA6
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA4
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA0
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAHISTORIA0
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAHISTORIA1
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAHISTORIA4
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAHISTORIA9
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA7
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA7
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA7
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA10
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICANP
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA8
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA9
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAFORMACION CIVICA7
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA0
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA7
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA4
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA7
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA6
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA0
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA0
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA0
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA7
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA7
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA0
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA0
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA9
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA7
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA1
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOATECNOLOGIA7
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA1
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAED. FISICA1
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAED. FISICA7
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAED. FISICA6
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAED. FISICA2
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA7
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAED. FISICA8
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAED. FISICA3
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAED. FISICA5
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA7
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAED. FISICA7
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA6
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA6
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAED. FISICA6
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAED. FISICASC
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAED. FISICA0
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAED. FISICA2
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAED. FISICA7
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAED. FISICA10
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAED. FISICA0
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAED. FISICA9
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAED. FISICA8
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAARTES5
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAARTES5
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAARTES6
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAARTES8
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAARTES5
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAARTES5
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAARTES5
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAARTES8
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAARTES9
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAARTES9
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAARTES5
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAARTES10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAARTES5
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAARTES5
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAARTES9
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAARTES9
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAARTES7
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAARTES5
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAARTES8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAARTESSC
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAARTES5
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAARTES5
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAARTES5
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAARTES9
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAARTES7
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAARTES6
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAARTES8
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAARTES9
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAARTES7
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAARTES5
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAARTES6
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAARTES5
20201508AMBRIZ CORDERO TADEOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS5
42105448ARREDONDO ESPARZA ANDREASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS5
20203654BAÑUELOS HERNANDEZ LUIS ANGELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS9
20201538BRISEÑO ESPINOSA ALEXA YAMILETHSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS10
20201236CASTILLO CASTILLO ARANZASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS9
42105460CORTES TORRES PAMELA ANNAHISSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS10
20205838CRUZ RIVERA SAMANTHA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS6
20201348DE AVILA ARMENTA JOSE PABLOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS10
20201245DE LOERA CHAVEZ ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS7
20201473ESQUIVEL VIRAMONTES MEREDITH NAOMISEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20201336FLORES CARDOSO EDGAR DANIELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS6
20203609GARCIA DE LA ROSA ISABELLA SCARLETTSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS10
20203615GARCIA SAUCEDO JUAN SAIDSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS2
20201540GONZALEZ ALMONACI ANA JULIETASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
42105017HERNANDEZ CASTAÑEDA DARINKASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS4
20202651HERNANDEZ TREJO AXEL DANIELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS4
20201259HERRERA GANDARA BRAYAN ALEXISSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20201450LOPEZ CARRILLO IVAN EMILIANOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS10
20201340LOPEZ CHAVEZ KEILANI ODETTESEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS9
20201460LOPEZ OLIVA SANTIAGOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS5
20201315MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ASAELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS6
20204930MARTINEZ NUÑEZ FRANCO FABRICIOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS5
20201295MARTINEZ VENEGAS LUNA EUGENIA RENATASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20203627MENDEZ CRUZ LUIS LEONARDOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS0
20203628MERCADO RAUDALES ITZALLANA GUADALUPESEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS0
20201361MORENO MORENO HECTOR ALFONSOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS9
20204933PACHECO LARRAGA FATIMA SANJUANASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS2
20204889PADILLA MAGADAN GUSTAVOSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS6
20201312PADILLA TORRES CRISTIAN ADIELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20201329PONCE CANDELARIO DAYANA ASTRIDSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS9
20201445PUENTE ESPINOZA SHARON ELIZABETHSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20201304RAMIREZ MEDINA JAELEENESEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20201373ROBLES GARCIA LEONARDO EMMANUELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS10
20201560RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS MARIANASEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS7
20201442RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JONATHAN DE JESUSSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS6
20201256RODRIGUEZ MURILLO BERNARDO GAELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20203592TREJO TORRES HANNA SHERLYNSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS8
20201509VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR MANUELSEGUNDOAETIMOLOGIAS5
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBESPAÑOL10
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL8
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL7
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL9
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL7
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL7
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL9
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL9
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL8
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL7
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL8
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL8
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL9
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL7
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL9
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBESPAÑOL8
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL6
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL5
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBESPAÑOL2
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS10
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBMATEMATICASNP
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS5
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS10
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS9
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS10
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBMATEMATICASNP
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS6
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS8
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS10
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS7
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBMATEMATICAS10
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBMATEMATICASNP
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBINGLES6
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBINGLES7
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBINGLES7
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBINGLES3
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBINGLES9
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBINGLES3
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBINGLES9
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBINGLES8
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBINGLES7
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBINGLES9
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBINGLES5
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBINGLES5
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBINGLES4
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBINGLES5
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBINGLES8
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBINGLES5
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBINGLES5
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBINGLES3
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBINGLES6
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBINGLES8
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBINGLES6
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBINGLES8
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBINGLES4
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBINGLES5
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBINGLES8
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBINGLES3
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBINGLES5
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBINGLES6
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBINGLES8
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBINGLES6
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBINGLES7
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBINGLES7
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBINGLES7
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBINGLES5
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBINGLES8
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBINGLES9
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBINGLES9
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBINGLES5
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBINGLES10
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBINGLES2
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS6
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS9
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS6
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS6
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS6
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS6
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBCIENCIASNP
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS7
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS9
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS9
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS9
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS7
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS6
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS7
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS7
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBCIENCIAS7
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS8
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBCIENCIAS5
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBHISTORIA6
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBHISTORIA1
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBHISTORIA10
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBHISTORIA6
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBHISTORIA5
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBHISTORIA7
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBHISTORIA4
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBHISTORIA6
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBHISTORIA1
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBHISTORIA7
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBHISTORIA10
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBHISTORIA6
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBHISTORIA7
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBHISTORIA7
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBHISTORIA4
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBHISTORIA3
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBHISTORIA10
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBHISTORIA6
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBHISTORIA6
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBHISTORIA9
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBHISTORIA10
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBHISTORIA8
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBHISTORIA5
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBHISTORIA1
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICANP
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICANP
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA6
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA7
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA9
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICA8
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBFORMACION CIVICANP
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA1
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA0
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA7
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA2
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA1
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA0
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA2
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA9
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA0
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA9
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA8
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA8
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA8
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA9
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA1
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA1
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA5
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA10
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA6
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBTECNOLOGIA1
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBED. FISICA8
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBED. FISICA5
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBED. FISICA5
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBED. FISICA8
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBED. FISICA8
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBED. FISICA3
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBED. FISICA7
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBED. FISICA1
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBED. FISICA8
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBED. FISICA1
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBED. FISICA6
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBED. FISICA7
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBED. FISICA7
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBED. FISICA8
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBED. FISICA4
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBED. FISICA3
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBED. FISICA5
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBED. FISICA7
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBED. FISICA3
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBED. FISICA7
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBED. FISICA10
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBED. FISICA9
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBED. FISICA8
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBED. FISICA3
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBED. FISICA0
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBARTES9
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBARTES7
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBARTES5
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBARTES5
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBARTES9
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBARTES9
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBARTES6
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBARTES6
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBARTES5
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBARTES9
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBARTES6
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBARTES5
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBARTES9
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBARTES6
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBARTES9
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBARTES8
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBARTES6
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBARTES5
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBARTES6
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBARTES6
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBARTES9
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBARTES7
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBARTES5
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBARTES6
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBARTES8
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBARTES8
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBARTES5
20201346AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPESEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20201243AVELAR OLGUIN ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20203657BERUMEN REVELES LAURA ALEJANDRASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20201455BERUMEN SIFUENTES VICTOR SEBASTIANSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS5
20201298CASTRO ESQUIVEL CAMILA ISABELASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
42106516CORREA BERUMEN NANCY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS5
20201308CORTEZ RAMOS PAULA DANIELASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20203661DE AVILA SALCIDO CHELSEA FERNANDASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
20201255DE LA TORRE PRIETO AZUL MARIELSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
42105008DUEÑAS MORENO ANA CITLALTZINSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20201311ESPINOSA RIVAS LITZY GUADALUPESEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20200239FLORES CASTAÑEDA CARLOS ADNAQUIELSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201320GALINDO GARCIA CITLALI FERNANDASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS6
20201317GOMEZ HERRERA MARIANASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20204865GUERRERO HERNANDEZ CAROLINASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20201535HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICARDO CORBANSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
20201339HERNANDEZ PEREZ ELIAS CAMILOSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201549LOMBARDO RAMOS PAOLA DANAESEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS5
20203624MARIN IBARRA AHSLEY ALEXASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201232MARQUEZ DE AVILA ALMA YARETZYSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20201344MARTINEZ ESPARZA FABIAN OSWALDOSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS6
20201363MAYORGA OROZCO LUIS ABRAHAMSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20201324MEDELLIN MEDELLIN DERICK ADONAYSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201458MEDELLIN MEDELLIN RICHARD MANUELSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20201250MURO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20202680NAJAR OLGUIN DANNA ZOESEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201335PALACIOS LOPEZ XYMENA NEREASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS6
42106523PICAZO HERNANDEZ MAELY ANAKIMSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
42106525QUIROZ FERNANDEZ ALDAHIRSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
20201233RAUDRY ARCEO ALONDRA JOSELINSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS10
20203584ROBLES MUÑOZ ANA VALERIASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201527RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ANDYSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20201307RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
20201563SALAZAR ACOSTA REYNA ROMANASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS5
20201447SANCHEZ AQUINO FERNANDA SOPHIASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20203587SANTAMARIA VELA KAHILYSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
20201559VALDEZ PONCE DULCE CAROLINASEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS9
20202681VALLE CHAVEZ HECTOR SANTIAGOSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS8
20201371VARGAS HUITZIL JORGE ALDAIRSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS7
20201441ZAPATA ALFARO IAN MATTHEUS YEROMMSEGUNDOBETIMOLOGIAS5
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCESPAÑOL7
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCESPAÑOL7
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL7
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL3
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL8
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL3
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL7
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL2
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCESPAÑOL6
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL6
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL8
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL6
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL9
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL8
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL2
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL7
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCESPAÑOL4
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCESPAÑOL5
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL4
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL10
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL6
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL9
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCESPAÑOL8
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCESPAÑOL7
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS10
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS8
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS10
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS5
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS9
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS8
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS9
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS9
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS8
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS8
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS10
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS6
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS5
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCMATEMATICASNP
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCMATEMATICASNP
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS5
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS8
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCMATEMATICAS7
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCMATEMATICASNP
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCINGLES7
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCINGLES7
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCINGLES5
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCINGLES3
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCINGLES9
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCINGLES4
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCINGLES3
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCINGLES4
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCINGLES4
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCINGLES9
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCINGLES7
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCINGLES7
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCINGLES3
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCINGLES8
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCINGLES10
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCINGLES8
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCINGLES7
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCINGLES9
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCINGLES8
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCINGLES10
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCINGLES7
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCINGLES9
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCINGLES9
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCINGLES6
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCINGLES8
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCINGLES8
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCINGLES8
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCINGLES3
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCINGLES10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCINGLES9
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCINGLES4
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCINGLES5
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCINGLES3
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCINGLES3
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCINGLES7
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCINGLES2
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCINGLES10
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCINGLES6
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCINGLES6
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCCIENCIAS8
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS8
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS5
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS9
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS5
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS9
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS8
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS2
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS8
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS7
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCCIENCIAS2
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS4
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS6
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCCIENCIAS10
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCCIENCIAS5
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCHISTORIA7
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCHISTORIA5
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCHISTORIA4
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCHISTORIA1
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCHISTORIA7
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCHISTORIA7
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCHISTORIA1
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCHISTORIA7
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA7
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA5
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCHISTORIA2
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCHISTORIA6
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCHISTORIA1
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCHISTORIA7
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCHISTORIA8
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCHISTORIA3
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCHISTORIA10
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCHISTORIA9
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCHISTORIA6
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA1
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA7
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA6
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA6
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA7
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICANP
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA7
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA7
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICANP
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA10
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA8
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCFORMACION CIVICA9
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA8
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA9
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA2
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA7
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA0
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA8
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA9
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA7
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA9
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA0
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA8
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA7
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA0
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA0
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA10
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA0
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA8
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCTECNOLOGIA1
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCED. FISICA4
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCED. FISICA4
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCED. FISICA5
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCED. FISICA6
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCED. FISICA1
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCED. FISICA8
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCED. FISICA0
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCED. FISICA2
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCED. FISICA6
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA7
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCED. FISICA7
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA8
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA3
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCED. FISICA2
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCED. FISICA0
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCED. FISICA2
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCED. FISICA8
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCED. FISICA0
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCED. FISICA1
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCED. FISICA0
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCED. FISICA10
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCED. FISICA9
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCED. FISICA8
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCARTES6
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCARTES5
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCARTES9
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCARTES6
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCARTES5
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCARTES5
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCARTES5
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCARTES5
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCARTES9
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCARTES7
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCARTES8
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCARTES5
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCARTES8
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCARTES6
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCARTES9
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCARTES5
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCARTES9
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCARTES8
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCARTES5
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCARTES6
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCARTES9
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCARTES8
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCARTES10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCARTES10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCARTES5
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCARTES5
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCARTES5
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCARTES6
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCARTES8
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCARTES5
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCARTES9
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCARTES6
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCARTES5
20203652AGUIRRE ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUESEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201465ALMADER GARCIA SAHILY NICOLESEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20201240AVILA VENEGAS CAMILA ELIZABETHSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201238CAMPOS HERRERA DALIA NEFTALISEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
42105453CANCINO MARTINEZ MINERVA ALEXANDRASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20201545CASTAÑEDA MENDOZA DULCE ABRILSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
42105456CASTRO VALDIVIA DANNASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS5
20201349CASTRUITA VIRAMONTES HECTORSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201356DELGADO SERRANO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIOSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS7
20203604DIAZ ESPINOSA KAROL STEPHANIASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201532DIAZ PEREZ EMILIANOSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS7
20201300DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20205836DUEÑEZ ENCISO JONATHANSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS5
20201472ESCOBEDO CHAVEZ MARIA METZONALLISEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20201546FLORES NUÑEZ FATIMA MONSERRATSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201241GALINDO VARELA ANDRE ALEXANDERSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20201353GALVAN HERNANDEZ JULIO CESARSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201464GONZALEZ MACIAS MONTSERRAT GEZABELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201367GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ KEVIN RICARDOSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS7
20201529HERNANDEZ TAPIA ANGEL GAELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201567JERONIMO PEREA IVAN JOVANNISEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS7
20201254JIMENEZ LOPEZ AYLEN YAZBETH ZAHILYSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20202647LOPEZ GRANADOS JESUS ANGELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201536MONCADA CASTAÑEDA SHAIELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20202649MONTOYA HERNANDEZ MARIA JAZMINSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201252MORALES DEL REAL ARATHSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201350MUÑOZ BARRERA GAELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20201257ORIZAGA CARDONA ZOEE RENERSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS5
20201452PANIAGUA CAMACHO EVELYN XIMENASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201338PEREZ NORIEGA XIMENASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201247PONCE SORIANO ANGEL GIELLIVANSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS5
20203578RAMIREZ SEGURA BARUCH RISIERISEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20201332REYES DIAZ DEVANI YARETHZISEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS5
20201319REYES MELENCIANO CINTHYA JOCELYNSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS7
20203583RINCON ORTIZ CAMILASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20200238TOVAR GONZALEZ ANGEL URIELSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS7
20201541URISTA ALFARO ANDREA CAROLINASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS10
20201355VAZQUEZ AGUILERA MARCOS MOISESSEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS9
20205837VILLAGRANA SANTANA MARIA FERNANDASEGUNDOCETIMOLOGIAS8
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODESPAÑOL3
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODESPAÑOL5
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODESPAÑOL1
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODESPAÑOL4
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODESPAÑOL5
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL8
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODESPAÑOL8
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODESPAÑOL8
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODESPAÑOL1
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL3
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL9
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODESPAÑOL6
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODESPAÑOL3
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODESPAÑOL5
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODESPAÑOL4
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODESPAÑOL7
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODESPAÑOL5
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODESPAÑOL8
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODESPAÑOL3
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL7
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL3
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODESPAÑOL4
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODESPAÑOL10
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODESPAÑOL5
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODESPAÑOL8
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODESPAÑOL6
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODESPAÑOL5
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODESPAÑOL9
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODESPAÑOL7
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS8
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS8
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS8
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS5
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS10
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS10
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS10
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS8
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS8
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS7
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS8
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS6
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODMATEMATICAS5
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS10
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODMATEMATICAS9
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODINGLES3
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODINGLES4
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODINGLES4
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODINGLES3
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODINGLES8
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODINGLES4
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODINGLES5
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODINGLES9
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODINGLES7
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODINGLES6
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODINGLES7
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODINGLES4
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODINGLES9
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODINGLES7
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODINGLES3
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODINGLES8
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODINGLES5
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODINGLES8
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODINGLES5
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODINGLES3
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODINGLES4
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODINGLES8
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODINGLES6
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODINGLES7
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODINGLES8
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODINGLES9
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODINGLES7
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODINGLES3
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODINGLES5
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODINGLES2
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODINGLES5
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODINGLES4
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODINGLES4
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODINGLES8
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODINGLES8
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODINGLES3
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODINGLES9
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODINGLES3
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODCIENCIAS9
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS8
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODCIENCIAS9
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODCIENCIAS8
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODCIENCIAS9
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODCIENCIAS9
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODCIENCIAS10
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODCIENCIAS8
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODCIENCIAS8
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS9
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODCIENCIAS6
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODCIENCIAS5
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODCIENCIAS8
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODCIENCIAS7
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODCIENCIASNP
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODCIENCIAS9
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODCIENCIASNP
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODHISTORIA5
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODHISTORIA4
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODHISTORIA4
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODHISTORIA10
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODHISTORIA10
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODHISTORIA10
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODHISTORIA10
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODHISTORIA9
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODHISTORIA9
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODHISTORIA8
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODHISTORIA1
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODHISTORIA5
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODHISTORIA7
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODHISTORIA9
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODHISTORIA6
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODHISTORIA1
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODHISTORIA10
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODHISTORIA3
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA8
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA8
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA8
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA8
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA8
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA7
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICANP
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA9
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODFORMACION CIVICA8
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA2
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA7
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA2
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA5
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA9
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA7
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA9
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA8
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA9
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA7
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA0
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA6
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA7
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA0
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA3
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA6
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA6
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA7
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA8
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA9
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA6
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA10
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODTECNOLOGIA1
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODED. FISICA3
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODED. FISICA3
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODED. FISICA0
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODED. FISICA3
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODED. FISICA7
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODED. FISICA2
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODED. FISICA5
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODED. FISICA10
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODED. FISICA5
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODED. FISICA6
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODED. FISICA10
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODED. FISICA6
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODED. FISICA7
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODED. FISICA7
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODED. FISICA10
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODED. FISICA10
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODED. FISICA1
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODED. FISICA5
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODED. FISICA7
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODED. FISICA8
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODED. FISICA9
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODED. FISICA0
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODED. FISICA0
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODED. FISICA10
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODED. FISICA3
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODARTES5
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODARTES6
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODARTES5
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODARTES5
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODARTES9
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODARTES6
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODARTES5
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODARTES7
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODARTES7
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODARTES5
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODARTES7
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODARTES5
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODARTES6
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODARTES5
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODARTES5
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODARTES9
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODARTES7
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODARTES7
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODARTES5
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODARTES5
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODARTES5
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODARTES7
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODARTES8
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODARTES5
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODARTES8
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODARTES9
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODARTES8
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODARTES5
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODARTES5
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODARTES5
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODARTES5
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODARTES6
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODARTES5
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODARTES8
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODARTES7
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODARTES5
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODARTES8
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODARTES5
20207902GARCIA KEVIN DAFFYDSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS6
20207903TORRES XIMENA STEPHANIASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201500ALVAREZ AGUILAR MELANIE NAOMYSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201528ARELLANO PINEDO ANGEL GABRIELSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201454BERUMEN ALVARADO EVOLED SAHORYSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20201330CARRILLO GOMEZ DIEGO YAELSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201365CASTAÑON SERRANO LUIS ANTONIOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201237CORTEZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA DAYANSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201544CORTEZ LOPEZ DAFNE FABIOLASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201326DE AVILA MORENO DANIELA CAMILASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20203603DE LA TORRE CASTAÑEDA AARON YAELSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20201327ESPINOSA BENITEZ DIEGOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201372FLORES BENITEZ RAULSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201360FLORES DE LIRA SERGIOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201258GALINDO ESPINOZA BRANDON ALEJANDROSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20203618HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CAMILASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20200240LARA RUIZ GALILEASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201362LOERA VILLAGRANA JESUS ALEJANDROSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20201328LOPEZ ORTIZ DANIELA GUADALUPESEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201379MALDONADO ORNELAS LANCELOT ARKANGELSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201253MARTINEZ BERNAL AYDESEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20203629OLAGUE CASTAÑEDA VALERIASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201357OLOÑO CARDENAS VICTOR HUGOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201453ORTEGA GARCIA NATALIA FERNANDASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201359ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS GAELSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201251ORTIZ SORIANO HAYLEE CRISTINASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20201461PEÑA FLORES EVAFERNANDASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20201446RAMIREZ DAVILA KEVIN ALEXANDERSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201375RENTERIA BLANCO JOSE ANTONIOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201530RIVAS MENDEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS5
20201343ROJAS ORTIZ ERICK JESUSSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201377RUIZ MERCADO LEONARDOSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201239SALAMANCA MEZA BETSAIDA ELIZABETHSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS8
20201341SALAZAR ALVAREZ EVA MARIASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20203588SANTANA ESPINO ISIS IRANSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS9
20201557SAUCEDO DURAN CAMILA SCARLETHSEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS6
20203591TERRIQUEZ ALMEIDA DULCE ELAINASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS10
20203335ZARATE GALVAN VIRIDIANA MICAELASEGUNDODETIMOLOGIAS6
20201457ARAUJO SOSA JOSEF ALFONSOSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL9
20201306CARREON SANDOVAL CESAR ANTONIOSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL7
20201369CASTAÑEDA GUERRERO KAROL EMMANUELSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL5
20201565CHAVEZ BECERRA YANELI BRISEIDASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL8
20207916CORREA ARELLANO ADRIANA CAMILASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL5
20203333ESPINO ORTIZ NANCY MARLENESEGUNDOEESPAÑOL9
20201548FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA KARINA IVETTESEGUNDOEESPAÑOL2
20201534GALICIA PIÑON JORGE ALBERTOSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL6
20203607GANDARA GUERRERO SANDRA DESIREESEGUNDOEESPAÑOL6
20203613GARCIA MARTINEZ GISELLE ALEJANDRASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL6
20201550GARCIA MEDINA ALEXA CRISTINASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL10
20201551GARCIA MEDINA CHRISTOPHER ALAYNSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL10
20201337GOMEZ BOTELLO MADELYNE VALERIASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL8
20201249GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL7
42105016GUZMAN RIOS FATIMA ROXANASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL7
20201296HERNANDEZ FLORES GABRIELASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL8
42106518HERNANDEZ ROMO MARIA JAQUELINSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL9
20201294JACOBO ABRAJAN CALEB SANTIAGOSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL9
20203620JIMENEZ DIAZ ALAN JULIANSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL2
20203622LOPEZ SOPHIA RAQUELSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL4
20201351LUEVANO VALERIO FRANCISCO TENAMAXTLESEGUNDOEESPAÑOL9
20203623MACIAS ACUÑA ISSAC ISRAELSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL5
42105192MACIAS PIÑON FERNANDA STEPHANIASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL4
20201325MONTOYA PRIETO DANIA SOFIASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL10
20201302MORALES CARREON FATIMA ABIGAILSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL7
42106522PEÑA MALDONADO JADIEL HAMOURABISEGUNDOEESPAÑOL2
20201354PEREZ VALERIO ISRAEL ALEJANDROSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL7
20200237REYES RIVAS ALAN ALEJANDROSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL3
20201231REYES ROSALES ALLISSON ABIGAILSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL5
20201558REZA ESQUIVEL DANNA PAOLASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL10
20201299ROBLEDO BARRAZA CIELO IRUZEMASEGUNDOEESPAÑOL5
20201444ROSALES GUERRERO FRANCISCO YAHELSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL6
20201246ROSAS JAIME ANGEL NOELSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL3
20201374RUIZ LEOS ISRAELSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL4
20203565RUIZ SANDOVAL PAULINA JOSELYNSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL2
20203585SANCHEZ FLORES EMILIANOSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL6
20201358SAUCEDO VILLAGRANA VICTOR ALEXISSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL5
20201347VILLAGRANA FERNANDEZ GADIEL ESAUSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL3
20201448VILLELA GUTIERREZ NICOLASSEGUNDOEESPAÑOL4
20201457ARAUJO SOSA JOSEF ALFONSOSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS9
20201306CARREON SANDOVAL CESAR ANTONIOSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20201369CASTAÑEDA GUERRERO KAROL EMMANUELSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20201565CHAVEZ BECERRA YANELI BRISEIDASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20207916CORREA ARELLANO ADRIANA CAMILASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS6
20203333ESPINO ORTIZ NANCY MARLENESEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS9
20201548FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA KARINA IVETTESEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20201534GALICIA PIÑON JORGE ALBERTOSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS5
20203607GANDARA GUERRERO SANDRA DESIREESEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS6
20203613GARCIA MARTINEZ GISELLE ALEJANDRASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS10
20201550GARCIA MEDINA ALEXA CRISTINASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS9
20201551GARCIA MEDINA CHRISTOPHER ALAYNSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS9
20201337GOMEZ BOTELLO MADELYNE VALERIASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20201249GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
42105016GUZMAN RIOS FATIMA ROXANASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS10
20201296HERNANDEZ FLORES GABRIELASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
42106518HERNANDEZ ROMO MARIA JAQUELINSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20201294JACOBO ABRAJAN CALEB SANTIAGOSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20203620JIMENEZ DIAZ ALAN JULIANSEGUNDOEMATEMATICASNP
20203622LOPEZ SOPHIA RAQUELSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS6
20201351LUEVANO VALERIO FRANCISCO TENAMAXTLESEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20203623MACIAS ACUÑA ISSAC ISRAELSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
42105192MACIAS PIÑON FERNANDA STEPHANIASEGUNDOEMATEMATICASNP
20201325MONTOYA PRIETO DANIA SOFIASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS10
20201302MORALES CARREON FATIMA ABIGAILSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
42106522PEÑA MALDONADO JADIEL HAMOURABISEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS6
20201354PEREZ VALERIO ISRAEL ALEJANDROSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS10
20200237REYES RIVAS ALAN ALEJANDROSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS5
20201231REYES ROSALES ALLISSON ABIGAILSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20201558REZA ESQUIVEL DANNA PAOLASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20201299ROBLEDO BARRAZA CIELO IRUZEMASEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20201444ROSALES GUERRERO FRANCISCO YAHELSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20201246ROSAS JAIME ANGEL NOELSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS9
20201374RUIZ LEOS ISRAELSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS5
20203565RUIZ SANDOVAL PAULINA JOSELYNSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20203585SANCHEZ FLORES EMILIANOSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS9
20201358SAUCEDO VILLAGRANA VICTOR ALEXISSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS8
20201347VILLAGRANA FERNANDEZ GADIEL ESAUSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS6
20201448VILLELA GUTIERREZ NICOLASSEGUNDOEMATEMATICAS7
20201457ARAUJO SOSA JOSEF ALFONSOSEGUNDOEINGLES8
20201306CARREON SANDOVAL CESAR ANTONIOSEGUNDOEINGLES8
20201369CASTAÑEDA GUERRERO KAROL EMMANUELSEGUNDOEINGLES4
20201565CHAVEZ BECERRA YANELI BRISEIDASEGUNDOEINGLES5
20207916CORREA ARELLANO ADRIANA CAMILASEGUNDOEINGLES3
20203333ESPINO ORTIZ NANCY MARLENESEGUNDOEINGLES9
20201548FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA KARINA IVETTESEGUNDOEINGLES3
20201534GALICIA PIÑON JORGE ALBERTOSEGUNDOEINGLES4
20203607GANDARA GUERRERO SANDRA DESIREESEGUNDOEINGLES6
20203613GARCIA MARTINEZ GISELLE ALEJANDRASEGUNDOEINGLES6
20201550GARCIA MEDINA ALEXA CRISTINASEGUNDOEINGLES9
20201551GARCIA MEDINA CHRISTOPHER ALAYNSEGUNDOEINGLES9
20201337GOMEZ BOTELLO MADELYNE VALERIASEGUNDOEINGLES8
20201249GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL SANTIAGOSEGUNDOEINGLES4
42105016GUZMAN RIOS FATIMA ROXANASEGUNDOEINGLES6
20201296HERNANDEZ FLORES GABRIELASEGUNDOEINGLES8
42106518HERNANDEZ ROMO MARIA JAQUELINSEGUNDOEINGLES9
20201294JACOBO ABRAJAN CALEB SANTIAGOSEGUNDOEINGLES9
20203620JIMENEZ DIAZ ALAN JULIANSEGUNDOEINGLES3
20203622LOPEZ SOPHIA RAQUELSEGUNDOEINGLES4
20201351LUEVANO VALERIO FRANCISCO TENAMAXTLESEGUNDOEINGLES9
20203623MACIAS ACUÑA ISSAC ISRAELSEGUNDOEINGLES3
42105192MACIAS PIÑON FERNANDA STEPHANIASEGUNDOEINGLES5
20201325MONTOYA PRIETO DANIA SOFIASEGUNDOEINGLES9
20201302MORALES CARREON FATIMA ABIGAILSEGUNDOEINGLES5
42106522PEÑA MALDONADO JADIEL HAMOURABISEGUNDOEINGLES2
20201354PEREZ VALERIO ISRAEL ALEJANDROSEGUNDOEINGLES5
20200237REYES RIVAS ALAN ALEJANDROSEGUNDOEINGLES3
20201231REYES ROSALES ALLISSON ABIGAILSEGUNDOEINGLES6
20201558REZA ESQUIVEL DANNA PAOLASEGUNDOEINGLES7
20201299ROBLEDO BARRAZA CIELO IRUZEMASEGUNDOEINGLES5
20201444ROSALES GUERRERO FRANCISCO YAHELSEGUNDOEINGLES5
20201246ROSAS JAIME ANGEL NOELSEGUNDOEINGLES3
20201374RUIZ LEOS ISRAELSEGUNDOEINGLES3
20203565RUIZ SANDOVAL PAULINA JOSELYN